IGROMANS.RU

LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Cable OS1 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3mm PVC 3Meter LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

LC-LC 3Meter Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Single-core Fiber Jumper Durable Cable

LC-ST 3Meter Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Single-core Fiber Jumper Durable Cable

FC-LC 3Meter Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Single-core Fiber Jumper Durable Cable

LC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS1 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable 3Meters 3.0mm PVC LC-ST UPC Fiber Optic jumper Cable

5PCS LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Duplex Single Mode Optic for Network

fibra optica SC UPC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic Cable SC LC

LC/UPC LC APC Pigtail 1m Simplex 9/125 Single Mode FTTH Cable LC/UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Connector fibra optica

1m LC/UPC LC APC Pigtail Simplex 9/125 Single Mode FTTH Cable LC/UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Connector fibra optica

1m LC/UPC LC APC Pigtail Simplex 9/125 Single Mode FTTH Cable LC/UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Connector fibra optica

3M LC LC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables 3 Meter | OS2 ...

Multi-Pack of 3 Meter (9.84ft) Singlemode LC LC Fiber Patch Cables, Corning 9/125 optical fiber glass core and small form factor (sff) 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors (lc duplex clips included). OFNR (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Riser) Riser Rated fiber patch cables for racks, shafts, risers and areas between floors Designed for long distance performance and build to last, Corning ...

Amazon.com: 3 Meter LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber ...

3 Meter LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable by CableRack Visit the CableRack Store. 5.0 out of 5 stars 3 ratings. Currently unavailable. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock. connector-type: Optical: Cable Type: Type-A: Brand: CableRack: About this item This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering your model number. 3 Meter (Pack of 1) Standard OFNR Zipcord ...

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable ...

Tripp Lite's 3-meter (10ft), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Glasfaser LC duplex LWL Kupplung singlemode | GT-NetStore ...

Glasfaser LC duplex LWL Kupplung singlemode - präzise Zentrierhülse - Kunststoffgehäuse blau - Flanschbefestigung (f. SC-simplex Lochung) - inkl. Sta…

3 Meter OS2 LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode ...

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 3 meter - Cables.com sells a high performance 3 meter OS2 LC/LC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable. These 3 m length OS2 cables have a yellow 9/125 micron single mode jacket, LC to LC male connectors on each end and are RoHS compliant.

LC / UPC Singlemode Multimode LWL-Steckverbinder -Aminite ...

Die LC-Steckverbinderfamilie umfasst einen Single-Mode-LC / UPC-Connector, einen Single-Mode-LC / APC-Connector und einen Multimode-LC / UPC-Connector. Es gibt Simplex-LC-Anschlüsse und Duplextypen. Aminite liefern verschiedene Arten von LC LWL-Steckverbinder, Adapter, Dämpfungsglieder und Kabelkonfektionen. Diese Produkte sind konform zu TIA / EIA und IEC-Norm. Sie eignen sich in Gigabit ...

Singlemode LC to LC Patch Cable | Singlemode Patch Cable ...

Stock 3 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM-LCUB-03. $9.68 Stock 5 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM-LCUB-05. $11.20 Stock 10 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM-LCUB-10. $14.12 Stock 15 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM ...

LC-LC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables

[ Home > Single Mode Patch Cables > Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125 (OS2) > LC-LC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables ] Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125: Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 1/3meter. Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-1/3M $13.48 Quantity: Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Dplx, 1/2meter. Item #: FC-LCLC-SD-1/2M Price: $13.78 Sale price: $11.02 Quantity: Fiber Optic Cable ...

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Cableorganizer.com

Singlemode, fiber optic patch cords by Fiberall are perfect for the engineer that needs a fiber optic cable for high speed and or long distance. The mode size of 8.3/125 is written clearly on the jacket so there will be no confusion with other patch cords that might be used.

LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...

Buy LC fiber optic cable assemblies w/ best price, Ultra Low Loss/Amored/Switchable/Uniboot LC cables, Single mode & Multimode, Simplex & Duplex LC-LC Fiber Cables ...

LC Fiber Optic Pigtails - Fibertronics

LC/UPC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails. $3.35. $25.95. LC Pigtail 6 Fiber MM50 10Gb OM3 Multi Color, 3 Meters: LC Pigtail 6 Fiber MM62.5 Multi Color Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters: LC/UPC Multimode 50um 10Gb OM3 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails . LC/UPC Multimode 62.5um 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails. $29.95. $25.95. LC 12 Fiber SM Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails ...

Lichtwellenleiter – Wikipedia

Lichtwellenleiter (LWL), oder Lichtleitkabel (LLK) sind aus Lichtleitern bestehende und teilweise mit Steckverbindern konfektionierte Kabel und Leitungen zur Übertragung von Licht.Das Licht wird dabei in Fasern aus Quarzglas oder Kunststoff (polymere optische Faser) geführt.Sie werden häufig auch als Glasfaserkabel bezeichnet, wobei in diesen typischerweise mehrere Lichtwellenleiter ...

LC Single-Mode 3G - Products - AJA Video Systems

LC Single-Mode 3G Converters Overview FiDO LC Single-Mode 3G Converters allows the transport of 3G-SDI over distances up to 10km when using standard Single-Mode fiber optic cable with an LC connection. FiDO LC 3G-SDI models support video formats all the way up to 4K with Quad 3G-SDI connectivity.

Singlemode LC to ST Patch Cable | Singlemode Patch Cable ...

Stock 3 meter LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM-LCST-03. MSRP. $11.50: $9.20 Stock 5 meter LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM-LCST-05. MSRP. $12.65: $10.12 Stock 7 meter LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM-LCST-07. MSRP. $13.83: $11.60 Stock 10 meter LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable. SFPC-SM-LCST-10. MSRP. $15.58: $12.46 Stock 15 meter LC to ST ...

LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 1m - FS

FS offers 1m LC-LC duplex OS2 single mode fiber patch cable for 1G/10G/40G/100G/400G fiber cablings that can transport data up to 10km at 1310nm and 40km at 1550nm.

BeMatik - LWL Kabel LC/PC zu SC/APC Monomode Simplex 9 ...

R&M LWL Patch-Kabel Glasfaser - 3-m OS2 - E2000 APC auf LC Stecker - Fiber Netzwerk - Duplex - Single-Mode 09/125 µ . Elfcam Fiber optic cable Glasfaserkabel LC/UPC auf LC/UPC, OM3, Multimode-Duplex-Glasfaserkabel (50/125 um),1M. In den Einkaufswagen In den Einkaufswagen In den Einkaufswagen In den Einkaufswagen In den Einkaufswagen In den Einkaufswagen Kundenbewertung: 4,9 von 5 Sternen: 4,6 ...

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST, 3M 10 ...

Tripp Lite's 3-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex ...

0.3 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC (M/F) - Orange $8.46. C2G 25977 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (32.8 Feet, 10 Meters) 31 offers from $30.65. C2G 29191 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (3.3 Feet, 1 Meter) $21.54. Only 11 left in stock - order soon. Next. Exclusive ...

SC-LC-3-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable Chính Hãng

Part Number: SC-LC-3-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable Mô tả: SC-LC-3METER Giá Price List: $ 11.00 Tình Trạng: New Fullbox 100% Stock: có sẵn hàng Bảo Hành: 12 Tháng. CO, CQ: Có đầy đủCó đầy đủ

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable ...

Tripp Lite's 3-meter (10ft) singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Cable OS1 Single mode Duplex Fiber ...

Get LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Cable OS1 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3mm PVC 3Meter LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable for Special Discount : h...

Singlemode Simplex | Patchkabel Singlemode OS2

Hochwertiges Fiber Optic Patchkabel Single-Mode, Simplex, LC/APC auf E2000/APC . Produktausführungen... LWL Patchkabel Singlemode, Simplex, LC/PC-DIN/PC Hochwertiges Fiber Optic Patchkabel Single-Mode, Simplex, LC/PC auf DIN/PC . Produktausführungen... LWL Patchkabel Singlemode, Simplex, LC/PC-MU/PC Hochwertiges Fiber Optic Patchkabel Single-Mode, Simplex, LC/PC auf MU/PC ...

LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cables | OS1 LC-LC ...

All of our Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved Cables so you can rest assured that you are getting industry leading quality from our LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads. The lengths we stock of this lead include 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. LC connectors use a 1.25mm ferrule and can be easily terminated with any adhesive.

OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Plenum DX 9/125 ...

OS2 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | Plenum Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding. AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction up to 90 degrees. Plenum OFNP, water and UV resistant, yellow, 2.0mm fiber patch cable. Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Singlemode cable that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm sff ...

2m, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...

This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation. Our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 fiber ...

LWL Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Simplex Patchkabel LC/SC/ST/FC ...

Kaufen Sie OS2 LWL Singlemode 9/125 Kabel, LC/SC/ST/FC Simplex Glasfaser Patchkabel, Biegeunempfindliche LWL OS2 Kabel, UPC/APC, LSZH/OFNR mit bestem Preis.

LC Field Installable Connectors - AFL Hyperscale

Available in single mode and multimode (50/125 and 62.5/125) Durable, reliable and superior optical performance; Compatible with standard LC adapters; Termination can be repeated 2-3 times; Packaging comes with a cable/buffer stripping template; Complies with IEC, EIA/TIA or Telecordia standards

Allen Tel GBLC2-D1-15 Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber ...

Shop Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, 15 M by Allen Tel (GBLC2-D1-15) at Graybar, your trusted resource for Fiber Patch Cables and other Allen Tel products.

Patchcord SC LC UPC Duplex 3Meter Kabel Fiber Optik Jumper ...

Belanja Patchcord SC LC UPC Duplex 3Meter Kabel Fiber Optik Jumper Single Mode. Harga Murah di Lapak 1firstlapak. Telah Terjual Lebih Dari 56. Pengiriman cepat Pembayaran 100% aman. Belanja Sekarang Juga Hanya di Bukalapak.

LC-SC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables

[ Home > Single Mode Patch Cables > Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125 (OS2) > LC-SC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables ] Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125: Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 1/2meter. Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-1/2M Price: $13.62 Sale price: $10.90 Quantity: Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 1meter. Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-1M Price: $13.62 Sale price: $10.90 ...

10 Meter OS2 LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode ...

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 10 meter - Cables.com sells a high performance 10 meter OS2 LC/LC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable. These 10 m length OS2 cables have a yellow 9/125 micron single mode jacket, LC to LC male connectors on each end and are RoHS compliant.

LC Splice On Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode, Yellow, 3 Meters

We supply LC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality LC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Indvidual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um outter jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing. We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.

Allen Tel GBLC2-D1-10 Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber ...

Shop Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, 10 M by Allen Tel (GBLC2-D1-10) at Graybar, your trusted resource for Fiber Patch Cables and other Allen Tel products.

Jual NETVILE Patch Cord SC to LC 3Meter Singlemode NVL ...

Jual NETVILE Patch Cord SC to LC 3Meter Singlemode NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-003 dengan harga Rp270.000 dari toko online UTAMA Pro, Jakarta Pusat. Cari produk Kabel USB lainnya di Tokopedia. Jual beli online aman dan nyaman hanya di Tokopedia.

LWL-Singlemode - LWL/Glasfaser - Netzwerk & Server

Bei BRACK.CH finden Sie eine grosse Auswahl an Produkten aus dem Bereich IT & Multimedia sowie über 200'000 weitere Artikel. Bis 17 Uhr bestellt, morgen geliefert - portofrei.

Single Mode Optic Fiber Jumpers (LC to FC), Patch Cords

3 Meter. 5 Meter. The 9/125 m OS2 single mode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable has less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. 2. F-FOJ-SC/PC-SC/APC. SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable. 1 Meter. 3 Meter. 5 Meter. The 9/125 m OS2 single mode ...

LC Singlemode Adaptors | Comms Express

LC Description Our range of LC adaptors have high precision alignment sleeves for improved reliability and better reconnectability. The LC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for both singlemode and multimode. The housing is available in different colours. Features Complies with IEC 61754-20 High precision alignment sleeve Low insertion loss and high reconnectability REACH SvHC compliant ...

LWL Patchkabel - Singlemode und Multimode OS1 OM3 OM4 ...

LWL Patchkabel Duplex LC-LC, Multimode OM3. LWL Patchkabel mit OM3 Multimodefaser, Stecker LC / LC Kabellänge nach Auswahl. ab 4,99 EUR ( zzgl. 16 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten) Lieferzeit: 1-3 Werktage - Ware auf Lager, Expresszustellung möglich

OS2 LC zu LC LWL Patchkabel 10m, 9: Amazon.de: Computer ...

LC to LC Duplex, OS2 Single-mode, 9/125μm, polish: UPC/PC, LSZH, 10-Meter(33ft), jacket diameter: 3.0mm. The OS2 fiber patch cable is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, Data Center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN and ect. The cable can be used for 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver, 1000Base-EX SFP transceiver, 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver, 10GBase-ER SFP+ ...

9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, LC ...

9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, LC / LC, 50.0m. 9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, LC / LC, 50.0m. Item # SFODBILC-50 3D CAD Model (.step) 2D Drawing (.pdf) Availability Available Quantity: 109. Price Table. Quantity Price 1 - 9 $317.94: 10 - 24 $292.50: 25 - 99 $267.07: 100 + Call Us: Add to Cart. Quantity: Add To Cart. Description. Bend ...

1m Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Fiber Optic ...

The SMFIBLCSC1 1m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to ...

Armored Fiber Optic Patchkabel Patchkabel Single Mode ...

Armored Fiber Optic Patchkabel Patchkabel Single Mode Outdoor-DLC-DLC, gepanzert oder ungepanzerten, kundenspezifische Länge, breit für die Basisstation 3G 4G verwendet BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE. FC -LC Außen Faseroptiksteckschnür ist Standardgröße für Duplex LC / FC-Steckverbinder, und er Außengehäuse mit Metallschutzeinrichtung. Die Verbindungs ist sicher und zuverlässig. Auch hat die ...

ST-LC-10-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable Chính Hãng

【 Cisco Chính Hãng ™】ST-LC-10-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable Chính Hãng Giá Tốt tại ⭐ Hà Nội ⭐ Sài Gòn Đủ CO CQ

Big Promo LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Cable OS1 Single mode ...

Get LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Cable OS1 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3mm PVC 3Meter LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable for Special Discount : h...

Monoprice 106262 1-Meter LC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber ...

Mua sản phẩm Monoprice 106262 1-Meter LC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow trên Amazon chính hãng giá tốt 2020 tại FPT Shop

LC/PC Fiber Connectors: Single Mode - Thorlabs

LC/PC Fiber Connectors: Single Mode. Item # Style Bore Concentricity Insertion Loss Return Loss Operating Temperature Ferrule Included Boot Crimp Tool a; 30126L9: LC/PC: Ø126 +1/-0 µm: 1 µm: 0.10 dB (Typical) 55 dB (Typical)-40 to 75 °C: Ø 1.25 mm, Ceramic, Spring Loaded: Ø900 µm: Not Required: A crimp tool is not required for Ø900 µm boots. For more details, please see our FN96A ...

LWL Adapter LC - E2000/APC Singlemode - LWL Adapterkabel ...

LWL Adapter LC/E2000-APC, Ausführung Singlemode, Duplex Kabel 0,5m mit 2x LC Stecker auf 2x E2000-APC Simplex Buchse mit Keramikhülsen. Artikel ist nicht lieferbar? Wenn der Artikel innerhalb der nächsten 4 3 2 1 Wochen wieder lieferbar ist, senden Sie mir bitte eine E-Mail an folgende Adresse .

LWL Patchkabel Singlemode, Simplex, LC/APC-E2000/APC | SM ...

Hochwertiges Fiber Optic Patchkabel Single-Mode, Simplex, LC/APC auf E2000/APC. Hochqualitatives LC-E2000 bzw. E2000-LC Singlemode (Monomode) Simplex Glasfaser-Patchkabel. Sie erhalten bei uns jedes Patchkabel einzeln verpackt und mit Messprotokoll. Als Standard E2000/APC-Stecker verwenden wir ausschließlich Originalstecker von Huber+Suhner oder Reichle & De-Massari. Technische Eigenschaften ...

SC-LC Plenum Armored Fan-Out Cable 6-Fiber Single-mode 5 Meter

Single mode Plenum Armored Fan-Out Cable featuring 5m / 15ft SC-LC 6 Strand with OS2 fiber for 10G/100G applications. SC-LC Plenum Armored Fan-Out Cable 6-Fiber Single-mode 5 Meter. Add to Cart Skip to Content. Sign In; Create an Account; Cart 0. Toggle Nav. Search. Search. Advanced Search. Search (800) 720-3860 CONTACT US. Menu. Advanced CWDM / DWDM. OTN - Long Haul 10G/40G ...

fibra optica SC APC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic Cable SC LC

1m LC/UPC LC APC Pigtail Simplex 9/125 Single Mode FTTH Cable LC/UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Connector fibra optica

10PCS/bag LC UPC 3M Single mode Simplex Duplex fiber optic patch cord LC 3M 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable 9/125

10PCS/bag LC UPC to SC UPC 3M Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord LC-SC 3M 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable

LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC Optical Jumper Single Mode FTTH Fiber Patch Cable LC Connector Patchcord

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optic Fiber Patchcord LC to SC APC 3m 5m 10m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Jumper

25/50/100/200Pcs LC APC Duplex single-mode Fiber optic Adapter LC Optical fiber coupler LC APC Fiber flange LC connector

10PCS/bag LC UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable LC UPC 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable

5PCS /lot Fiber Optic Single-Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper Cord ST/UPC to LC/UPC

igromans.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить LC LC 3Meter Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте igromans.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки LC LC 3Meter Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.